Allied Telesis switch router AT9000/POE, 10/100/1000

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Viễn Thông T&T chuyên phân phối các sản phẩm viễn thông

Hỗ trợ khảo sát, thiết kế, tư vấn lập dự toán cho các dự án.

Vui lòng gọi để có giá tốt nhất cho dự án và các công trình hạ tậng mạng 

Allied Telesis là tập đoàn Nhật Bản, chuyên cung cấp toàn diện các giải pháp mạng và viễn thông. Allied Telesis có khả năng cung cấp giải pháp tất cả cho cơ sở hạ tầng kết nối từ router, switch đến media converter, card NIC, wireless.

Allied Telesis có đủ các sản phẩm và giải pháp mạng cho doanh nghiệp, bệnh viện, khách sạn, trường học, hộ gia đình, từ các wireless, switch đơn giản (unmanaged switch) và Websmart Switch đến Switch Layer 2, Layer 3, các router, media converter và cả card mạng chuyên dụng cho các workstation hay server. Thế mạnh của Allied Telesis là tạo ra các dòng sản phẩm hữu ích, có tính năng tối ưu và làm việc hiệu quả xuyên suốt vòng đời của hệ thống mạng, giúp bạn tối đa hóa lợi nhuận đầu tư.

ALLIED TELESIS - JAPAN SWITCH

Mô tả sản phẩm :

AT-9000 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 

AT-9000/28 Layer 2 Managed Switch 24x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or 4x100/1000X SFP slots

AT-9000/52 Layer 2 Managed Switch 48x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or 4x100/1000X SFP slots

AT-9000/28S Layer 2 Managed Switch 24x100/1000X SFP slots + 4x10/100/1000T or 4x100/1000X SFP slots

STACKNet Switching Stackable solution 

8000GS Series Managed Gigabit Ethernet switches with Integrated Stacking 

AT-8000GS/24 Layer 2 Managed Stackable Switch 20x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots

AT-8000GS/24POE Layer 2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 20x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots

AT-8000GS/48 Layer 2 Managed Stackable Switch 44x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots

8000S Series - Managed Fast Ethernet switches with Integrated Stacking 

AT-8000S/24 Layer 2 Managed Stackable Switch 24x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T or 2xSFP slots

AT-8000S/24POE Layer 2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 24x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T or 2xSFP slots

AT-8000S/48 Layer 2 Managed Stackable Switch 48x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T or 2xSFP slots

AT-8000S/48POE Layer 2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 48x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T or 2xSFP slots

8000 Series - Managed Fast Ethernet Switches 

AT-8000/8POE Layer 2 Managed POE Switch 8x10/100TX with 1 combo 10/100/1000T or 1 SFP slot

AT-8000S/16 Layer 2 Managed Standalone Switch 16x10/100TX + 1x10/100/1000T or 1xSFP slot

Optional modules for ATI AT-8000, AT-8500 and AT-8600 Series 

AT-A45/SC 100BaseFX/SC connector Module for AT-8024M, AT-8016, AT-8524M & AT-8624xx

AT-A45/SC-SM15 100BaseFX/SC single mode connector Module (up to 15KM) for AT-8024M, AT-8016, AT-8524M & AT-8624T/2M

AT-A46 10/100/1000BaseT Module for AT-8024M, AT-8016, AT-8524M & AT-8624xx

AT-A47 Modular GBIC uplink Module for AT-8024M, AT-8016, AT-8524M & AT-8624xx

AT-A65 10/100/1000T + 1000Mbps SFP combo uplink Module for AT-8624T/2M and AT-8624POE

AT-STACKM Stacking kit 2 modules + cable for AT-8524M & AT-8516

SMARTNet - Desktop Switching solution 

AT-GS950/8 WebSmart switch 8 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports

AT-GS950/8POE WebSmart switch 8 port 10/100/1000TX POE + 2 SFP Combo ports

AT-GS950/16 WebSmart switch 16 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports

AT-GS950/24 WebSmart switch 24 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports

AT-GS950/48 WebSmart switch 48 port 10/100/1000TX + 4 SFP Combo ports

AT-FS750/16 WebSmart switch 16 port 10/100TX + 2 Gigabit Copper & SFP Combo ports

AT-FS750/24 WebSmart switch 24 port 10/100TX + 2 Gigabit Copper & SFP Combo ports

AT-FS750/24POE WebSmart switch 24 port 10/100TX POE + 2 Gigabit Copper & SFP Combo ports

AT-FS750/48 WebSmart switch 48 port 10/100TX + 2 Gigabit Copper ports + 2 SFP ports

OFFICENet - Desktop Switching solution 

GS900 Series - Unmanaged Layer 2 Gigabit SmartSwitches 

AT-GS900/8 Switch (Unmanaged) 8 x 10/100/1000TX 

AT-GS900/16 Switch (Unmanaged) 16 x 10/100/1000TX

AT-GS900/24 Switch (Unmanaged) 24 x 10/100/1000TX 

FS700 Series - Unmanaged Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switches

AT-FS705L Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 5 x 10/100TX

AT-FS705LE Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 5 x 10/100TX with Ext Power Supply

AT-FS705EFC/SC Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 4 x 10/100TX + 100FX (SC)

AT-LE700/8V2-50 Switch (Unmanaged), 8 x 10/100TX with Plastic Casing with Ext. EU Power Adapter

AT-FSW708 v3 Switch (Unmanaged), 8 x 10/100TX with Metal Casing (v3)

AT-FS708/POE Layer 2 POE Switch Unmanaged, 8 x 10/100TX + 1 SFP slot

AT-FS708 Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 8 x 10/100TX

AT-FS708LE Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 8 x 10/100TX with Ext Power Supply

AT-FS709FC Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 8 x 10/100TX + 100FX (SC)

AT-FSW716V3 Switch (Unmanaged), 16 x 10/100TX (V3)

AT-FS716L Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 16 x 10/100TX

AT-FS717FC/SC Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 16 x 10/100TX + 100FX (SC)

AT-FSW724V3 Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 24 x 10/100TX (V3)

OPTICALNet - Optical Modules 

XFP optional modules for ATI Switches with XFP slots 

AT-XPER80 10GBase-ER (80km) Module uplink (1550nm Long-haul, 80km with SMF)

AT-XPER40 10GBase-ER (40km) Module uplink (1550nm Long-haul, 40km with SMF)

AT-XPLR 10GBase-LR (10km) Module uplink (1310nm Medium-haul, 10km with SMF)

AT-XPSR 10GBase-SR (300m) Module uplink (850nm Short-haul, 300m with MMF)

SFP optional modules for ATI Switches with SFP slots 

AT-SPBD10-13 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx

AT-SPBD10-14 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx

AT-SPBD20B-14 20KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx, Burst Mode

AT-SPFX/2 100BaseFX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPFX/15 100BaseFX (15km) SFP (15km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPFX/40 100BaseFX (40km) SFP (40km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 100BaseFX (15km) BiDi SFP (15km with SMF, 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX)

AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 100BaseFX (15km) BiDi SFP (15km with SMF, 1550nm TX, 1310nm RX)

AT-SPTX 1000BaseT SFP (100m with UTP)

AT-SPSX 1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF, 850nm)

AT-SPSX/I 1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF, 850nm), Industrial Temperature

AT-SPEX 1000BaseX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX10 1000BaseLX (10km) SFP (10km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX10/I 1000BaseLX (10km) SFP (10km with SMF, 1310nm), Industrial Temperature

AT-SPLX30 1000BaseLX (30km) SFP (30km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX40 1000BaseLX (40km) SFP (40km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX40/1550 1000BaseLX (40km) SFP (40km with SMF, 1550nm)

AT-SPZX80 1000BaseZX (80km) SFP (80km with SMF, 1550nm)

AT-SPZX100 1000BaseZX (100km) SFP (100km with SMF, 1550nm)

GBIC optional modules for ATI switches with GBIC slots 

AT-G8T 1000BaseT GBIC (100m with UTP)

AT-G8SX 1000BaseSX GBIC (550m with MMF, 850nm)

AT-G8LX10 1000BaseLX (10km) GBIC (10km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-G8LX25 1000BaseLX (25km) GBIC (25km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-G8LX40 1000BaseLX (40km) GBIC (40km with SMF, 1550nm)

AT-G8LX70 1000BaseLX (70km) GBIC (70km with SMF, 1550nm)

L3 Fast Ethernet Switches 

AT-8624T/2M-V2 Layer3 Switch, 24 x 10/100TX + 2 Uplink slots pre-populated with AT-A65 modules (10/100/1000T / 1000Base-X SFP Combo), L3 capabilities

AT-8648T/2SP Layer3 Switch, 48x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T & 2xSFP slots, L3 capabilities

AT-8624POE-V2 Layer3 POE Switch, 24 x 10/100TX + 2 Uplink slots pre-populated with AT-A65 modules (10/100/1000T / 1000Base-X SFP Combo), L3 capabilities

9400 Series - L3 Gigabit Ethernet switches 

AT-9448Ts/XP Basic Layer 3 Managed Switch 48x10/100/1000TX and 2x10GbE XFP bays and a Stacking Module expansion bay

AT-9424Ts/XP Basic Layer 3 Managed Switch 20x10/100/1000TX + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots + 2x10GbE XFP bays and a Stacking Module expansion bay

AT-9424Ts Basic Layer 3 Managed Switch 20x10/100/1000TX + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots and a Stacking Module expansion bay

AT-9448T/SP Basic Layer 3 Managed Switch 44x10/100/1000TX + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots

AT-9424T Basic Layer 3 Managed Switch 20x10/100/1000TX + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots

AT-9424T/POE Basic Layer 3 Managed POE Switch 20x10/100/1000TX + 4x10/100/1000T or 4xSFP slots

AT-STACKXG Stacking Module for AT-9400 stacking capable switches, with 0.5m stacking cable

AT-STACKXG/0.5 0.5m Stacking cable for AT-STACKXG

AT-STACKXG/1 1m Stacking cable for AT-STACKXG

Redundant Power Supplies options for AT-9400 Series 

AT-RPS3204 Redundant Power Supply 4 brick chassis includes 1 power Brick

AT-PWR3202 Power brick for RPS3204

8500 Series - L2+ Managed Fast Ethernet switches

AT-8516F/SC L2-4 En. Stack Managed Switch 16x100FX(SC) + 2 Expansion slots

Redundant Power Supplies options for AT-8500 Series 

AT-RPS3004 Redundant Power Supply 4 brick chassis includes 1 power Brick (for AT-8024M, AT-8016, AT-8500 Series, AT-8624T/2M & AT-8648T/2SP)

AT-PWR3004 Power brick for RPS3004

AT-RPS3104 "Redundant Power Supply 4 brick chassis includes 1 power Brick

AT-PWR3101 Power brick for RPS3104

Vui lòng liên hệ bộ phận kinh doanh để được tư vấn về sản phẩm với giá tốt nhất.

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị  Viễn Thông T&T

TRẦN OANH - 0968 028 654
 
Email : [email protected]
Liên Hệ: Trần Oanh
4.4Đăng ngày: 14.06.2018 | Hết hạn: 12.09.2018 | Đã xem:20 | Thích:0 | Báo xấu:0 | Quan tâm: 5
Google+
Đối tác quảng cáo: Bánh Trung Thu - Vé Máy Bay - Nhà Đất - Thiết kế website - Xe mô hình - Rao vặt - Truyện cười - Phần mềm - Bóng đá - Gái đẹp
X
Nhận thanh toán qua: